Is Eat Real Lentil Chips Sea Salt Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentil Flour, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Eat Real Lentil Chips Sea Salt Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat Real Lentil Chips Sea Salt Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


