Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Eat Regal Gourmet Cilantro & Lime Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Long Grain White Rice, Refined Sunflower Oil, Cilantro, Salt, Lime, Natural Flavours (cilantro & Lime).

Check Eat Regal Gourmet Cilantro & Lime Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Eat Regal Gourmet Cilantro & Lime Rice | Spoonful