Is Eat Regal Spanish Style Rice with Tomatoes & Peppers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Long Grain White Rice, Tomato, Refined Sunflower Oil, Salt, Capsicum, Garlic, Chilli and Parsley.

Check Eat Regal Spanish Style Rice with Tomatoes & Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchOn The Go
Soy Free? Eat Regal Spanish Style Rice with Tomatoes & Peppers | Spoonful