Is Eat the Change Mushroom Jerky Teriyaki Ginger Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Crimini and Portobello Mushrooms, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Baker’s Yeast extract, Organic Toasted Sesame Oil, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Ginger Powder, Organic Flavor, Organic Tara Gum, Natural Flavor, Organic Onion Juice Concentrate.
Check Eat the Change Mushroom Jerky Teriyaki Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat the Change Mushroom Jerky Teriyaki Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Eat the Change Mushroom Jerky Teriyaki Ginger is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip


