Is EAT THIS, TOMATO JALAPENO MARMALADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, SUGAR, ORANGES, LEMONS, JALAPENOS, CINNAMON, CLOVE, SALT

Check EAT THIS, TOMATO JALAPENO MARMALADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking