Is Eat This Yum! Banana Jam (7.08 oz) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice, Pectin, Pure Vanilla Paste, Sea Salt

Check Eat This Yum! Banana Jam (7.08 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eat This Yum! Banana Jam (7.08 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking