Is Eat to Live Buckwheat Cakes Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Buckwheat (99%), Sea Salt (1%).
Check Eat to Live Buckwheat Cakes Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat to Live Buckwheat Cakes Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


