Is Eat Water Slim Rice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water, tapioca starch, konjac flour 3%, carob bean gum

Check Eat Water Slim Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eat Water Slim Rice is available at 3 retailers

AsdaAmazonOcado

About this product

Rice · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishStir Fry