Is Eat Wholesome Organic In Season Garden Peas Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peas, Water, Italian Sea Salt

Check Eat Wholesome Organic In Season Garden Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eat Wholesome Organic In Season Garden Peas is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCookingMeal Prep