Is eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore China! Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ark Soy Sauce, Shaoxing Wine, Chinese Rice Vinegar, Garlic, Ginger, Sesame Oil, Soy Sauce, Oyster Sauce, Sesame Seed, Vinegar, Dijon Mustard, Spicy Fermented Bean Paste, Five Spice, Chicken Bouillon, Suga
Check eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore China! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore China! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore China! is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing


