Is eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore France! Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme, Rosemary, Parsley, Garlic, Beef Bouillon, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce, Lemon Peel, Bay Leave, Cornstarch, Vegetable Bouillon, Chili, Cinnamon, Sugar, Tarrago
Check eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore France! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore France! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore France! is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


