Is eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Greece! Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano, Coriander, Cumin, Garlic, Lemon Peel, Thyme, Fennel Seed, Tarragon, Vegetable Bouillon, Dill, Onion, Suga
Check eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Greece! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Greece! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Greece! is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


