Is eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore India! Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin, Garam Masala, Coriander, Paprika, Ginger, Curry Powder, Cinnamon Stick, Bay Leave, Curry Leave, Mustard Seed, Turmeric, Cilantro, Sugar, Garlic, Mint, Coconut Milk, Chili, Ground Cashew
Check eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore India! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore India! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore India! is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


