Is eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Lebanon! Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Cloves, Cumin, Garlic, Paprika, Oregano, Cayenne Pepper, Ginger, Cardamom, Cinnamon, Tahini, Parsley, Mint, Cilantro, Coriander, All Spice, Lemon Peel Granules, Onion, Vegetable Bouillon, Suga
Check eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Lebanon! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Lebanon! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Lebanon! is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryNuttySpicyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


