Is eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Mexico! Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin, Chili, Paprika, Garlic, Cinnamon, Sugar, Oregano, Chili Powder, Cayenne, Tomato Sauce, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Onion, Vegetable Bouillon, Salt, Chocolate Chip
Check eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Mexico! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Mexico! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Mexico! is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


