Is eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer box - Explore Spain! Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano, Cumin, Vegetable Bouillon, Garlic, Saffron, Bay Leave, Parsley, Lemon Peel Granules, Spanish Smoked Paprika, Basil, Tarrago
Check eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer box - Explore Spain! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer box - Explore Spain! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer box - Explore Spain! is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSmokyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


