Is eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore United Kingdom! Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken bouillon
chicken bouillon
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cumin, Garam Masala, Curry Powder, Turmeric, Ginger, Garlic, Paprika, Mint, Cilantro, Worcestershire Sauce, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Chicken Bouillon, Balsamic Vinegar, Thyme, Barley, Parsley, Bay Leav
Check eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore United Kingdom! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore United Kingdom! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore United Kingdom! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


