Is eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore United Kingdom! Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin, Garam Masala, Curry Powder, Turmeric, Ginger, Garlic, Paprika, Mint, Cilantro, Worcestershire Sauce, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Chicken Bouillon, Balsamic Vinegar, Thyme, Barley, Parsley, Bay Leav
Check eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore United Kingdom! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore United Kingdom! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore United Kingdom! is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGarnishing


