Is Eatgud, Dressing Chipotle, 8 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice, Sesame Seeds, Salt, Garlic, Dried Chipotle Pepper

Check Eatgud, Dressing Chipotle, 8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eatgud, Dressing Chipotle, 8 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokyNuttyTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep