Is Eatgud, Dressing Chipotle, 8 Fl Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lemon Juice, Sesame Seeds, Salt, Garlic, Dried Chipotle Pepper
Check Eatgud, Dressing Chipotle, 8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eatgud, Dressing Chipotle, 8 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Eatgud, Dressing Chipotle, 8 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyNuttyTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


