Is Eatiful Three Lentil Soup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lentils* (green*, Red*, Brown*), Carrots*, Potatoes*, Canola Oil*, Rice Flour*, Roasted Onions* (onions*, Sunflower Oil*), Sea Salt, Leek*, Paprika*, Spices*, Smoked Paprika*, Onion Powder*, Garlic Powder*

Check Eatiful Three Lentil Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavorySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go