Is Eatlean Protein Cheese 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cows Milk, Salt
Check Eatlean Protein Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eatlean Protein Cheese 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eatlean Protein Cheese 200g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaIceland
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepTopping


