Is EATLEAN PROTEIN CHEESE BAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised COW'S MILK, Salt.
Check EATLEAN PROTEIN CHEESE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EATLEAN PROTEIN CHEESE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SavoryMilky
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


