Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Eatlean Protein Cheese Block Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cows Milk, Salt

Check Eatlean Protein Cheese Block against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eatlean Protein Cheese Block is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Oat Free? Eatlean Protein Cheese Block | Spoonful