Is Eatlean Protein Spreadable Cheese 150G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (82%) (Eatlean Low Fat Cheese (44%), Medium Fat Soft Cheese (38%)) (Milk), Water, Emulsifying Salts (Triphosphates, Polyphosphates), Natural Cheese Flavouring (Milk)
Check Eatlean Protein Spreadable Cheese 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eatlean Protein Spreadable Cheese 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eatlean Protein Spreadable Cheese 150G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


