Is Eat Lean Shredded Cheese 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (Milk, Salt, Starter Culture (Milk), Non-Animal Enzyme), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200).
Check Eat Lean Shredded Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat Lean Shredded Cheese 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eat Lean Shredded Cheese 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichSnacking


