Is Eatlove Organic Peanut Butter Cup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High ingredients, no compromise. Chocolate* (cacao butter*, cane sugar*, cacao*, coconut*), peanut butter*, cane sugar*, peanut powder*, crispy rice* (brown rice flour*, cane sugar*, sea salt, molasses*), sea salt, organic cacao, cane sugar*, cacao paste*.
Check Eatlove Organic Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eatlove Organic Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


