Is Eaton's Chinatown Soy Sauce (Dark) 10 Ounce Low Sodium (Pack of 2) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soy Concentrate, Salt, Brown Sugar, Caramel Color, Molasses, Cmc Gum, Acetic Acid, Sodium Benzoate

Check Eaton's Chinatown Soy Sauce (Dark) 10 Ounce Low Sodium (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eaton's Chinatown Soy Sauce (Dark) 10 Ounce Low Sodium (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry