Is Eaton's Jamaican HOT and MILD Jerk Seasoning 11oz (Pack of 2) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Escallions, Salt, Pepper (Capiscum), Onion, Pimento, Cane Vinegar, Black Pepper, Garlic, Thyme, Spices, Mild: Escallions, Pepper (Capsicum), Thyme, Spices
Check Eaton's Jamaican HOT and MILD Jerk Seasoning 11oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eaton's Jamaican HOT and MILD Jerk Seasoning 11oz (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eaton's Jamaican HOT and MILD Jerk Seasoning 11oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


