Is Eaton's Jamaican Jerk Sauce 5oz 2-PACK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Escallion, Hot Peppers, Salt, Brown Cane Sugar, Pimento, Cane Vinegar, Black Pepper, Garlic, Thyme, Ginger Powder, Spices
Check Eaton's Jamaican Jerk Sauce 5oz 2-PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eaton's Jamaican Jerk Sauce 5oz 2-PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eaton's Jamaican Jerk Sauce 5oz 2-PACK is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingDipping


