Is Eaton's Jamaican Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 3) Used for Flavoring Dishes and Condiment Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jamaican Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Cane Vinegar, Starch, Salt, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid

Check Eaton's Jamaican Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 3) Used for Flavoring Dishes and Condiment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eaton's Jamaican Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce 5 Ounce (Pack of 3) Used for Flavoring Dishes and Condiment is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep