Is Eaton's Spicy Jamaican Jerk Tomato Ketchup 14oz (Pack of 2) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Cane Sugar, Cane Vinegar, Starch, Salt, Jerk Seasoning, Escallion, Spices, Salt, Peppers (Capsicum) Cane Sugar, Pimento, Garlic), Granulated Onion Powder, Spoices, Sodium Benzoate
Check Eaton's Spicy Jamaican Jerk Tomato Ketchup 14oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eaton's Spicy Jamaican Jerk Tomato Ketchup 14oz (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eaton's Spicy Jamaican Jerk Tomato Ketchup 14oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMarinading


