Is Eatsmart, Garlic Hummus Tortilla Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Yellow Corn, Expeller Processed Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Dextrose, Salt, Back Bean Grits, Pinto Bean Grits Garlic Powder, Water Navy Bean Grits, Spice, Olive Oil, Sesame Oil, Lemon Oil, Spice Extractive
Check Eatsmart, Garlic Hummus Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eatsmart, Garlic Hummus Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


