Is Eatsmart Snacks Veggie Crisps, Sea Salt 100 Calorie Multipack, 8 Ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Flour, Potato Starch, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Tomato, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Spinach Powder, Turmeric, Beet Powder, Allergy Information: Produced In A Facility That Handles Peanut Butter
Check Eatsmart Snacks Veggie Crisps, Sea Salt 100 Calorie Multipack, 8 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eatsmart Snacks Veggie Crisps, Sea Salt 100 Calorie Multipack, 8 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Eatsmart Snacks Veggie Crisps, Sea Salt 100 Calorie Multipack, 8 Ct is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWalmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


