Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Eatz Clusters Coconut Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Desiccated Coconut (17%), Sunflower Kernels (16%), Glucose Syrup, Oat Flakes, Sesame Seeds, Currants (6%), Butter (milk), Pumpkin Seeds (3%), Emulsifier: Lecithins; Honey, Whole Milk Powder. Contains Oat and Milk.

Check Eatz Clusters Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Eatz Clusters Coconut | Spoonful