Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Eau de Parfum Spray Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat, Aqua/water/eau, Ethylhexyl Methocinnamate, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Bht, Limonene, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal, Tocopherol, Fragrance (Parfum)

Check Eau de Parfum Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eau de Parfum Spray is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Pescatarian? Eau de Parfum Spray | Spoonful