Is Eau d'érable pétillant pêche mangue Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eau d’érable peptidique bio, acide malique, arômes naturels. Springing organic maple water, malic acid, natural aromas.

Check Eau d'érable pétillant pêche mangue against your own diets in the app.