Is Eau d'érable pétillant pêche mangue Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eau d’érable peptidique bio, acide malique, arômes naturels. Springing organic maple water, malic acid, natural aromas.
Check Eau d'érable pétillant pêche mangue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eau d'érable pétillant pêche mangue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


