Is Eazi-Mash Instant Mashed Potato Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilizer (Disodium Diphosphate), Antioxidants (Ascorbyl Palmitate, Rosemary Extract), Curcuma, Spice Extract.

Check Eazi-Mash Instant Mashed Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep