Is Magicorn Eazy Pop Microwave Popcorn - Butter Flavour 85g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popping Corn (84%), Non-Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Salt, Butter Flavor, B-Carotene
Check Magicorn Eazy Pop Microwave Popcorn - Butter Flavour 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magicorn Eazy Pop Microwave Popcorn - Butter Flavour 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Magicorn Eazy Pop Microwave Popcorn - Butter Flavour 85g is available at 2 retailers
TescoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


