Is Eazy Pop Magicorn Salted Microwave Popcorn 85g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popping Corn (87%), Non-Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Salt
Check Eazy Pop Magicorn Salted Microwave Popcorn 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eazy Pop Magicorn Salted Microwave Popcorn 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
Orville Redenbacher’s Kettle Corn Popcorn, Microwave Popcorn, 6 Count (Pack of 6)
Kirkland Microwave Popcorn 3.3 Ounce Bags - 8 Bags
ACT II Butter Lovers Microwave Popcorn, 6 ct/ 16.5 oz
Where to buy
Eazy Pop Magicorn Salted Microwave Popcorn 85g is available at 2 retailers
TescoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking


