Is Eberhard's Dairy 2% Reduced-Fat Chocolate Falvored Milk, 1 Quart Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt Reduced,fat,milk Sugar Carrageenan Vanillin Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Added Starch Cocoa

Check Eberhard's Dairy 2% Reduced-Fat Chocolate Falvored Milk, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eberhard's Dairy 2% Reduced-Fat Chocolate Falvored Milk, 1 Quart is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking