Is Ecco Domani Pinot Grigio White Wine, 750ml Bottle, 12.5% ABV Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pinot grigio, sulfites
Check Ecco Domani Pinot Grigio White Wine, 750ml Bottle, 12.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecco Domani Pinot Grigio White Wine, 750ml Bottle, 12.5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ecco Domani Pinot Grigio White Wine, 750ml Bottle, 12.5% ABV is available at 10 retailers
Giant EagleHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayVitacostVonsWalgreensWalmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


