Is ECHINAFORCE THROAT LOZENGES - 13 LOZENGES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Honey, Herb Extracts, Fresh Echinacea Extract 1, Caramel Sugar Syrup, Peppermint Oil, Menthol, Citric Acid
Check ECHINAFORCE THROAT LOZENGES - 13 LOZENGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ECHINAFORCE THROAT LOZENGES - 13 LOZENGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ECHINAFORCE THROAT LOZENGES - 13 LOZENGES is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


