Is Echo Falls Caviar - Wild Salmon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon Roe, Salt.
Check Echo Falls Caviar - Wild Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Echo Falls Caviar - Wild Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Wild Things Skinny Dipped Almonds Dark Chocolate Cocoa -- 3.5 Oz
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Where to buy
Echo Falls Caviar - Wild Salmon is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Granule, Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


