Is Echo Falls Pinot Grigio 750ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
for allergens, see underlined in bold
Check Echo Falls Pinot Grigio 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Echo Falls Pinot Grigio 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Echo Falls Pinot Grigio 750ml is available at 2 retailers
AsdaIceland
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


