Is Echo Falls Pinot Grigio 750ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

for allergens, see underlined in bold

Check Echo Falls Pinot Grigio 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Echo Falls Pinot Grigio 750ml is available at 2 retailers

AsdaIceland

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Wheat Free? Echo Falls Pinot Grigio 750ml | Spoonful