Is Echo Falls Rosé Fruit Fusion with Summer Berries 750ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
for allergens, see underlined in bold
Check Echo Falls Rosé Fruit Fusion with Summer Berries 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Echo Falls Rosé Fruit Fusion with Summer Berries 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Echo Falls Rosé Fruit Fusion with Summer Berries 750ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaIcelandAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


