Is Echo Falls Salmon Atlantic Smoked Norwegian - 4 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

atlantic salmon (color added), salt, natural hardwood smoke

Check Echo Falls Salmon Atlantic Smoked Norwegian - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilySilkySoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSalad ToppingSnackingGarnishing