Is Echo Falls Salmon Atlantic Smoked Norwegian - 4 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
atlantic salmon (color added), salt, natural hardwood smoke
Check Echo Falls Salmon Atlantic Smoked Norwegian - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Echo Falls Salmon Atlantic Smoked Norwegian - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilySilkySoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSalad ToppingSnackingGarnishing


